Deltagere

Sam Inge Høyland - Jo-Arne Ovesen TopBridge BC
Jon-Egil Furunes - Jan Mikkelsen NBF Oslo
Kåre Bogø - Steffen Fredrik Simonsen NBF Østfold og Follo
Anton Reynir Gunnarsson - Marcus Andreas Scheie NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Johnny Hofseth - Dag Sandbekkbråten NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Harald Eide - Lars Eide NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Even Morken - Gunnar Nordby NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Jørgen Petter Nermo - Stig Vestveit NBF Østerdal
Johan C. Skattum - Jan Erik Tollan NBF Østerdal
Ola Magne Kirkebøen - Asbjørn Rust NBF Buskerud
Finn Brentebråten - Jan Gulbrand Ohren NBF Buskerud
Audun Follestad - Svein Magne Granheim NBF Buskerud
Sigurd Evjen - Vidar Smith NBF Buskerud
Harald Berre Skjæran - Kenneth Syversen NBF Vestfold
Per Løwe - Arild Årmot NBF Telemark
Frode Ausland - Roar Laingen Kragerø BK
Virginia Chediak - Odd Arne Hatten Kragerø BK
Harald Arnesen - Jørn Skryten NBF Aust-Agder
Tom Anders Høiland - Helge Stornes NBF Vest-Agder
Erik Dahl - Jon Solli Hansen NBF Vest-Agder
Nils Kvangraven - Terje Lie NBF Vest-Agder
Geir Brekka - Nils Christian Ravnaas NBF Vest-Agder
Ståle Frøyland - Jomar Lygre Undheim NBF Rogaland
Gjermund Rekstad - Are Nesdal NBF Rogaland
Vetle Faag - Dag Inge Torgersen NBF Rogaland
Birger Pedersen - Helge Svendsen NBF Haugaland
Finn Fyllingslid - Helge Hantveit NBF Hordaland
Rune Fagerbakke - Bjarte Haugland NBF Hordaland
Nils Sverre Fardal - Stig Rune Kjos NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Frode Holen - Leif Kvamsdal NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Hallgeir Hartvigsen - Espen Kvam NBF Møre og Romsdal
Asbjørn Kindsbekken - Jan Roger Strømsvåg NBF Møre og Romsdal
Stein Bjerkset - Asgeir Langen NBF Sør-Trøndelag
Ingmund Bjørkan - John Kristen Våge NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Bård Kåre Græsli - Villiam Ovesen NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Kjell Ove Helmersen - Kay Strand NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Per Arne Flått - Lasse Magne Sylten NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Kristoffer Hegge - Håkon Kippe NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Håkon Bogen - Alexander Flakstad NBF Helgeland
Sverre Åsmund Selfors - Per Tjelmeland NBF Helgeland
Raymond Jensen - Idar Lyngen NBF Salten
Rolf Jostein Lehn - Almar Olsen NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Stein Statle - Espen Torp NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Dagfinn Kristiansen - Paal Risnes NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen NBF Troms og Ofoten
Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen NBF Troms og Ofoten
Ivar Bull - Svein Erik Bull NBF Vest-Finnmark
Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Knut Busk NBF Øst-Finnmark