Deltakere

Par R1 Spillere Representerer
1 1 Ø-V André Hagen - John Helge Herland Haga og Aurskog BK - Klepp BK
2 2 Ø-V Knut Dørum Lillebakk - Jan Kåre Tangen NBF Møre og Romsdal
3 3 Ø-V Knut Kiste - Tomas Ruth NBF Telemark
4 4 Ø-V Geir Petter Moen - Odd Harald Sundet NBF Østerdal
5 5 Ø-V Vegard Brekke - Terje Jørgensen NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
6 6 N-S Pernille Lindaas - Jørgen Lindaas Nordby NBF Aust-Agder
7 7 N-S Harald Berre Skjæran - Kenneth Syversen NBF Vestfold
8 8 Ø-V Svein Aril Olsen - Dag Jørgen Stokkvik NBF Troms og Ofoten
9 9 N-S Sigurd Evjen - Vidar Smith NBF Buskerud
10 10 Ø-V Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen NBF Troms og Ofoten
11 11 Ø-V Knut Kjærnsrød - Per Bryde Sundseth NBF Vestfold
12 12 N-S Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen NBF Troms og Ofoten
13 13 N-S Hilde Bjørlo - Arild Rasmussen NBF Rogaland
14 14 N-S Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen NBF Helgeland
15 15 Ø-V Kjell Otto Kopstad - Ole Kristoffer Kopstad NBF Vestfold
16 16 Ø-V Bård Grønbech - Per Helge Hansen NBF Helgeland
17 17 N-S Marius Dalemark Austad - Ida Marie  Øberg Flekkefjord BK - KGB Klyve-Gulset BK
18 18 Ø-V Sam Inge Høyland - Jo-Arne Ovesen TopBridge BC
19 19 Ø-V Erik Eliassen - Bjørn Børre Leinan NBF Rogaland
20 20 Ø-V Christian Bakke - Tor Eivind Grude Bergen Akademiske BK - Sømna BK
21 21 Ø-V Are Borgar Landsvik - Bjørn Landsvik NBF Rogaland
22 22 Ø-V Arve Farstad - Espen Haugstad NBF Oslo
23 23 N-S Sondre Labraathen Hogstad - Andre Øberg NBF Telemark
24 24 N-S Tommy Kristiansen - Sverre Åsmund Selfors NBF Helgeland
25 25 Ø-V Marius Leikvold - Roger Olafsen NBF Buskerud
26 26 N-S Per Haltbrekken - Arnfinn Helgemo NBF Sør-Trøndelag
27 27 Ø-V Carl Johan Knutsen - Vidar Kolnes NBF Vest-Agder
28 27 N-S Ingmund Bjørkan - John Kristen Våge NBF Midt-Trøndelag
29 26 Ø-V Finn Brentebråten - Arild Årmot NBF Buskerud
30 25 N-S Erik Eide - Siv Thoresen NBF Oslo
31 24 Ø-V Geir Brekka - Mona Lindstrøm Kristiansands BK - Klepp BK
32 23 Ø-V Børre Lund - Markus Lund NBF Midt-Trøndelag
33 22 N-S Erik Eriksen - Frank Ove Sandvik NBF Hordaland
34 21 N-S John Arthur Frøge - Jan Arild Krosshøl NBF Aust-Agder
35 20 N-S Helge Hantveit - Arne Thomassen NBF Hordaland
36 19 N-S Gunnar Nordby - Frode Johnstuen NBF Hedmark og Oppland
37 18 N-S Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold TopBridge BC
38 17 Ø-V Ole Arild Berset - Bjørn Olav Ekren Sunndalsøra BK
39 16 N-S Frode Holen - Odd Egil Nygård NBF Sogn og Fjordane
40 15 N-S Kristoffer Hegge Berg - Håkon Otieno Kippe NBF Nord-Trøndelag
41 14 Ø-V Anne Irene Bogen - Frank Bogen NBF Helgeland
42 13 Ø-V Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen NBF Østfold og Follo
43 12 Ø-V Tormod Daling - Arnstein Nymoen NBF Nord-Trøndelag
44 11 N-S Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Sverre Jakobsen NBF Øst-Finnmark
45 10 N-S Kåre Bogø - Geir Helgemo Studentenes BK - Heimdal BK
46 9 Ø-V Tor Inge Karlstad - Trond Odin Rønbeck NBF Vest-Finnmark
47 8 N-S Olav Ellingsen - Svein Robert Vestå NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
48 7 Ø-V Bengt Göran Karlsson - Torger Torgersen NBF Salten
49 6 Ø-V Stein Arne Heia - Geir Atle Toft NBF Aust-Agder
50 5 N-S Tore Bårdsen - Øyvind Haga NBF Haugaland
51 4 N-S Jørgen Petter Nermo - Stig Vestveit NBF Østerdal
52 3 N-S Helge Sæterdal - Jarle Torbjørn Årdal NBF Sogn og Fjordane
53 2 N-S Petter Haram - Terje Hildremyr NBF Møre og Romsdal
54 1 N-S Tom Johansen - Terje Lie NBF Vestfold