Deltakere

Spillere Krets/klubb
Maja Rom Anjer - Ida Wennevold NBF Oslo
Sam Inge Høyland - Jo-Arne Ovesen NBF Oslo
Egil Hansen - Jørn Johanse NBF Østfold og Follo
Bjørn Myhr - Lars Erik Ottershagen NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Lars Kristian Moen - Ole Tørhaug NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Asbjørn Skramstad - Karsten Syversen NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Bjørnar Hagen - Johnny Holmbakken NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Per Ove Haugaløkken - Jon Martin Tøsse NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Frank Foss - Jo Gaute Åsgård NBF Østerdal
Henning Lauritsen - Jan Erik Tollan NBF Østerdal
Finn Brentebråten - Jan Guldbrand Ohren NBF Buskerud
Roy Gjeitnes - Helge Lauvlid NBF Buskerud
Torkild Hagen - Aron Thorfinnsson NBF Buskerud
Trygve Brøtan - Ole Mikkelsen NBF Buskerud
Espen Ringdal Andersen - Erik Syvertsen NBF Vestfold
Morten Brænsvang - Andreas Vesterlund NBF Vestfold
Sondre Labraathen Hogstad - André Øberg NBF Telemark
Jan Arild Olsen - Per Elvin Pedersen NBF Aust-Agder
Geir Brekka - Nils Christian Ravnaas NBF Vest-Agder
Helge Mæsel - Roald Mæsel NBF Vest-Agder
Boye Brogeland - Tonje Brogeland NBF Rogaland
Hilde Bjørlo - Arild Rasmussen NBF Rogaland
Bjørn Andreas Hanson - Karl Johan Tørkli NBF Rogaland
Jan Kristen Lutro - Trond Are Nitter NBF Haugaland
Magne Eide - Sven-Olai Høyland NBF Hordaland
Liv Bugge - Audun Gustavsen NBF Hordaland
Frode Dyrstad - Bjørn Hauge NBF Hordaland
Arild Hoff - Øystein Vasset NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Mariusz Amerek - Jonny Gjerde NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Arnt Ola Fidjestøl - Willy Myhre NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Hallgeir Hartvigsen - Espen Kvam NBF Møre og Romsdal
Knut Dørum Lillebakk - Jan Kåre Tangen NBF Møre og Romsdal
Stein Bjerkset - Per Haltbrekken NBF Sør-Trøndelag
Bård Kåre Græsli - Arnt Ola Løhre NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Tormod Daling - Arnstein Nymoen NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Olav Andersen - Ragnar Midjo NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Lorentz Bjarne Nitter - Reidar Bruen Olsen NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Morten Brekk - Pål Christensen NBF Helgeland
Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen NBF Helgeland
Idar Lyngen - Stein Statle NBF Salten
Arne Andreasen - Jørn Stian Andreassen NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Terje Lichtwarck - Jan Roar Lind NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Kristian Barstad Ellingsen - Olav Ellingsen NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Skjalg N. Solum - Brit-Helen N. Solum NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Stian André Evenstad - Nicolai Heiberg-Evenstad NBF Troms og Ofoten
Peter Marstrander - Jan Trollvik NBF Troms og Ofoten
Kjell Åge Bull - Svein Eril Bull NBF Vest-Finnmark
Lars Magne Hansen - Stein Kyrre Paulsen NBF Øst-Finnmark
Christian Bakke - Tor Eivind Grude Bergen Akademiske BK/Sømna BK
Bjørn Olav Ekren - Kjell Gaute Fyrun Sunndalsøra BK/Lillehammer BK
Trond Hantveit - Jim Høyland Bergen Akademiske BK
Nils Kvangraven - Tolle Stabell Kristiansands BK/Tøffelklubben
Marianne Harding - Åse Langeland Farsund BK/Stavanger BK
Tor Bakke - Arve Farstad Bergen Akademiske BK/TopBridge BC
Anne Irene Bogen - Håkon Bogen Mo BK